Soci

Arco Olimpico

Alessia Capacci
Allievi Femminile
Alessia Capacci
Alessia Lauria
Senior Femminile
Alessia Lauria
Alvise Bettini
Master Maschile
Alvise Bettini
Aniello Romano
Master Maschile
Aniello Romano
Arturo Albani
Senior Maschile
Arturo Albani
Daniela Pellegrini
Senior Femminile
Daniela Pellegrini
Daniele Bronzetti
Allievi Maschile
Daniele Bronzetti
Dario Rotella
Junior Maschile
Dario Rotella
Desislava Vladimirova
Senior Femminile
Desislava Vladimirova
Fabio Castagnetti
Senior Maschile
Fabio Castagnetti
Fabio Lombardi
Senior Maschile
Fabio Lombardi
Fabio Rotella
Senior Maschile
Fabio Rotella
Francesco Tamagnini
Giovanissimi Maschile
Francesco Tamagnini
Gabriel Suzi
Junior Maschile
Gabriel Suzi
Gaetano Melucci
Master Maschile
Gaetano Melucci
Giacomo Del Pizzo
Senior Maschile
Giacomo Del Pizzo
Giulia Gradara
Senior Femminile
Giulia Gradara
Giulia Petrelli
Allievi Femminile
Giulia Petrelli
Ilenia Campana
Senior Femminile
Ilenia Campana
Ivan Tamagnini
Master Maschile
Ivan Tamagnini
Joseph Ricci
Allievi Maschile
Joseph Ricci
Lorenzo Bronzetti
Junior Maschile
Lorenzo Bronzetti
Loris Zani
Master Maschile
Loris Zani
Luca Brandi
Senior Maschile
Luca Brandi
Luca Nardi
Senior Maschile
Luca Nardi
Luca Roccoli
Senior Maschile
Luca Roccoli
Luciano Brighi
Master Maschile
Luciano Brighi
Marco Cascella
Senior Maschile
Marco Cascella
Marco Grossi
Senior Maschile
Marco Grossi
Marianna Stampone
Senior Femminile
Marianna Stampone
Mario Pellegrini
Master Maschile
Mario Pellegrini
Massimiliano Tontini
Master Maschile
Massimiliano Tontini
Matteo Cucci
Junior Maschile
Matteo Cucci
Maurizio Gozzi
Senior Maschile
Maurizio Gozzi
Michael Lauria
Junior Maschile
Michael Lauria
Michele Manfroni
Senior Maschile
Michele Manfroni
Mila Cappello
Senior Femminile
Mila Cappello
Paolo Bruscolini
Master Maschile
Paolo Bruscolini
Paolo Fabbri
Master Maschile
Paolo Fabbri
Patricia Maria Ghisa Laichici
Allievi Femminile
Patricia Maria Ghisa Laichici
Patrizia Dellavalle
Master Femminile
Patrizia Dellavalle
Roberto Palazzini
Senior Maschile
Roberto Palazzini
Samuele Karol Vitale
Allievi Maschile
Samuele Karol Vitale
Samuele Russo
Ragazzi Maschile
Samuele Russo
Sara Nanni
Senior Femminile
Sara Nanni
Silvia Monticelli
Senior Femminile
Silvia Monticelli
Simone Bruscolini
Allievi Maschile
Simone Bruscolini
Stefano Baldaccioni
Senior Maschile
Stefano Baldaccioni
Valeria Temeroli
Senior Femminile
Valeria Temeroli
Vanni Valentini
Senior Maschile
Vanni Valentini

Arco Nudo

Alessandra Bianchi
Senior Femminile
Alessandra Bianchi
Alessandra Montemaggi
Senior Femminile
Alessandra Montemaggi
Alessio Pio Ottaviano
Senior Maschile
Alessio Pio Ottaviano
Arianna Della Chiesa
Allievi Femminile
Arianna Della Chiesa
Cristina Del Pizzo
Senior Femminile
Cristina Del Pizzo
Damiano Muccioli
Ragazzi Maschile
Damiano Muccioli
Elisa Girometti
Ragazzi Femminile
Elisa Girometti
Elisa Grossi
Ragazzi Femminile
Elisa Grossi
Federica Mazza
Senior Femminile
Federica Mazza
Frida Lisi
Master Femminile
Frida Lisi
Manuela Bernardi
Master Femminile
Manuela Bernardi
Matteo Muccioli
Senior Maschile
Matteo Muccioli
Roberta Spalvieri
Master Femminile
Roberta Spalvieri
Sabrina Federici
Senior Femminile
Sabrina Federici
Silvia Marchini
Senior Femminile
Silvia Marchini

Arco Compound

Sauro Carburi
Master Maschile
Sauro Carburi